Auswertung - Wettkampf
vom 04.12.2010 in Annaberg
|
Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Wettkampf | Zeit | Platz | Bestzeit |
Beyer | Jule | 2004 | 25 Br | 0:38,94 | 7. | BZ |
König | Justine | 1999 | 50 Fr | 0:39,47 | 1. | BZ |
50 Rü | 0:48,32 | 2. | BZ | |||
50 Br | 0:49,91 | 2. | BZ | |||
Beutel | Lukas | 2001 | 50 Rü | 0:49,91 | 1. | |
25 S | 0:28,09 | 1. | BZ | |||
50 Fr | 0:46,93 | 3. | ||||
50 Br | 0:58,87 | 3. | ||||
Beyer | Max | 2001 | 25 Rü | 0:29,97 | 3. | BZ |
25 Fr | 0:33,56 | 3. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 1:13,75 | 5. | ||||
Hickisch | Robin | 2000 | 50 Br | 1:05,18 | 6. | BZ |
50 Fr | 1:04,68 | 6. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 1:09,25 | 7. | ||||
Karing | Lycien | 2000 | 50 Br | 1:14,18 | 8. | BZ |
50 Rü | 1:13,41 | 9. | BZ | |||
Richter | Thomas | 1999 | 50 S | 0:45,94 | 1. | BZ |
50 Fr | 0:38,78 | 1. | ||||
50 Br | 0:49,66 | 1. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:45,87 | 1. | ||||
Uhlmann | Jonas | 1999 | 50 Fr | 0:46,78 | 2. | |
50 Rü | 0:50,28 | 2. | ||||
50 Br | 0:53,50 | 2. | BZ | |||
Reuter | Lukas | 1997 | 50 Rü | 0:38,09 | 1. | BZ |
50 S | 0:40,09 | 2. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:33,00 | 2. | BZ | |||
Wagner | Johannes | 1996 | 50 Br | 0:38,28 | 1. | |
50 S | 0:33,06 | 1. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 0:36,06 | 2. | BZ | |||
50 Fr | 0:32,22 | 2. | ||||
Baron | Laura | 2003 | 25 Br | 0:32,02 | 3. | BZ |
25 Rü | 0:34,28 | 4. | BZ | |||
50 Br | 1:14,94 | 5. | BZ | |||
Wüstner | Melanie | 2003 | 50 Br | 1:25,91 | 7. | BZ |
25 Rü | 0:43,94 | 8. | BZ | |||
25 Br | 0:39,59 | 8. | BZ | |||
Fritzsche | Karina | 2002 | 50 Fr | 0:54,94 | 1. | BZ |
25 Fr | 0:27,87 | 2. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 1:00,06 | 3. | BZ | |||
Spandler | Emma | 2002 | 50 Br | 0:58,82 | 1. | BZ |
25 Rü | 0:27,50 | 2. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 1:04,28 | 4. | ||||
Fischer | Katja | 2001 | 50 Br | 1:06,35 | 2. | |
25 Br | 0:29,56 | 3. | BZ | |||
25 Rü | 0:46,28 | 5. | BZ | |||
Matschke | Magdalena | 2001 | 50 Fr | 1:07,53 | 2. | BZ |
50 Br | 1:07,82 | 3. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 1:11,09 | 3. | BZ | |||
Salevsky | Leony- Heidi | 2001 | 50 Br | 0:53,37 | 1. | BZ |
50 Fr | 0:47,72 | 1. | ||||
25 S | 0:22,13 | 1. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 0:47,97 | 1. | BZ | |||
Uhlig | Sarah | 2001 | 25 Rü | 0:43,50 | 4. | BZ |
50 Br | 1:19,16 | 5. | BZ | |||
25 Br | 0:35,72 | 6. | BZ | |||
Herzig | Nele | 2000 | 50 Br | 1:01,59 | 4. | |
50 Rü | 1:06,68 | 6. | BZ | |||
50 Fr | 1:03,13 | 6. | BZ | |||
Klose | Pauline | 1998 | 50 Rü | 0:38,09 | 1. | |
50 S | 0:38,78 | 1. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:31,18 | 1. | ||||
50 Br | 0:42,03 | 1. | ||||
Schneider | Lena | 1998 | 50 Br | 0:50,91 | 3. | BZ |
50 Rü | 0:50,91 | 4. | BZ | |||
Baron | Nataly | 1997 | 50 S | 0:42,72 | 1. | BZ |
50 Fr | 0:35,87 | 1. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 0:39,66 | 1. | ||||
Klose | Josephine | 1995 | 50 Rü | 0:36,09 | 1. | |
50 Fr | 0:30,91 | 1. | ||||
50 Br | 0:40,06 | 1. | ||||
50 S | 0:35,32 | 1. |