Auswertung - Wettkampf
vom 17.06.2012 in Rabenberg- Breitenbrunn
|
Name | Vorname | Jahrgang | Wettkampf | Zeit | Platz | Bestzeit |
Beyer | Jule | 2004 | 50 BrB | 1:11,25 | 2. | BZ |
50 Br | 1:06,03 | 6. | BZ | |||
Werner | Tine | 2004 | 50 BrB | 1:21,73 | 6. | |
Beutel | Lukas | 2001 | 100 Fr | 1:33,16 | 2. | |
50 Fr | 0:38,24 | 2. | BZ | |||
100 Rü | 1:46,41 | 2. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:43,90 | 2. | ||||
Richter | Thomas | 1999 | 50 Rü | 0:43,65 | 1. | |
200 La | 3:26,07 | 1. | BZ | |||
50 S | 0:41,97 | 2. | ||||
100 Br | 1:45,13 | 2. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:36,10 | 2. | ||||
50 Br | 0:47,96 | 2. | ||||
100 Fr | 1:20,96 | 2. | ||||
Uhlmann | Jonas | 1999 | 100 Rü | 1:43,51 | 2. | |
50 S | 0:48,41 | 3. | ||||
100 Fr | 1:33,65 | 4. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:47,15 | 4. | ||||
50 Br | 0:48,60 | 4. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:39,05 | 4. | ||||
Werner | Philip | 1998 | 100 Br | 2:01,99 | 4. | |
Reuter | Lukas | 1997 | 100 Rü | 1:20,76 | 1. | |
50 Rü | 0:36,18 | 1. | ||||
50 S | 0:33,36 | 1. | ||||
100 Fr | 1:09,89 | 2. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:30,83 | 2. | ||||
Schmieder | Valentin | 1997 | 100 Br | 1:38,01 | 2. | |
50 Br | 0:41,49 | 3. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:34,30 | 4. | ||||
Wagner | Johannes | 1996 | 200 La | 2:55,72 | 1. | |
100 Br | 1:27,97 | 1. | ||||
100 Rü | 1:25,75 | 2. | ||||
50 Br | 0:38,18 | 2. | ||||
50 S | 0:33,43 | 5. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:37,22 | 6. | ||||
Hell | Konrad | 1995 | 50 Br | 0:37,59 | 1. | |
100 Fr | 1:09,63 | 3. | ||||
200 La | 3:01,35 | 3. | ||||
50 S | 0:32,54 | 4. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:29,65 | 4. | ||||
Onieva | Sebastian- Bazan | 1995 | 100 S | 1:18,44 | 1. | BZ |
50 S | 0:32,10 | 2. | ||||
100 Fr | 1:13,43 | 4. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:31,19 | 5. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:38,66 | 8. | ||||
Baron | Laura | 2003 | 50 Br | 1:07,95 | 2. | |
50 BrB | 1:17,79 | 5. | ||||
50 FrB | 1:12,00 | 5. | ||||
50 Fr | 1:01,81 | 6. | BZ | |||
50 Rü | 1:00,59 | 6. | BZ | |||
50 RüB | 1:22,29 | 7. | ||||
Knöchel | Alexa | 2003 | 50 RüB | 1:18,93 | 5. | |
50 FrB | 1:13,11 | 6. | ||||
Wüstner | Melanie | 2003 | 50 BrB | 1:09,41 | 1. | BZ |
50 Br | 1:09,12 | 11. | ||||
Fritzsche | Karina | 2002 | 50 Rü | 0:46,80 | 3. | |
100 Rü | 1:50,82 | 3. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:39,78 | 4. | BZ | |||
100 Fr | 1:39,84 | 4. | ||||
Spandler | Emma | 2002 | 50 Rü | 0:51,11 | 5. | BZ |
100 Br | 1:59,76 | 6. | BZ | |||
50 Br | 0:53,60 | 7. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:56,61 | 15. | ||||
Fischer | Katja | 2001 | 100 Br | 1:52,93 | 2. | BZ |
50 Br | 0:52,60 | 5. | ||||
50 Rü | 1:01,24 | 13. | ||||
Salevsky | Leony- Heidi | 2001 | 100 Br | 1:52,30 | 1. | |
50 Br | 0:50,97 | 1. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:43,81 | 2. | ||||
100 Rü | 1:35,77 | 2. | ||||
200 La | 3:31,98 | 2. | ||||
100 Fr | 1:29,41 | 2. | ||||
50 S | 0:49,28 | 2. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:39,17 | 3. | ||||
Klose | Pauline | 1998 | 50 Fr | 0:30,90 | 1. | |
100 Rü | 1:23,84 | 1. | ||||
200 La | 3:09,84 | 1. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:37,28 | 1. | ||||
100 Fr | 1:11,95 | 1. | ||||
50 S | 0:35,56 | 1. | ||||
50 Br | 0:44,74 | 2. | ||||
100 Br | 1:40,89 | 2. | ||||
Baron | Nataly | 1997 | 100 Fr | 1:30,11 | 3. | |
50 Fr | 0:35,59 | 4. | ||||
100 Rü | 1:35,15 | 4. | ||||
100 S | 1:43,46 | 4. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:42,95 | 5. | ||||
50 S | 0:40,04 | 5. | BZ | |||
Seifert | Maxi | 1996 | 50 Br | 0:48,38 | 2. | |
100 Rü | 1:24,33 | 2. | ||||
100 Fr | 1:22,10 | 3. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:38,12 | 3. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:34,11 | 3. | ||||
200 La | 3:28,10 | 4. | ||||
Klose | Josephine | 1995 | 100 Fr | 1:08,86 | 1. | |
100 Br | 1:29,74 | 1. | ||||
200 La | 2:57,99 | 1. | ||||
50 Rü | 0:36,08 | 1. | ||||
50 Br | 0:39,73 | 1. | ||||
50 Fr | 0:30,50 | 1. | ||||
50 S | 0:33,97 | 1. |